Scorecard

Uxbridge v Bessborough Cricket Club Sunday Eleven on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 1.30pm
Bessborough Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Bessborough Cricket Club Sunday Eleven Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
257

(0.0 overs)
    
Ian Barrie Caught  83 2
Adil Parker Caught  25
William Grogan Caught  26 1
Sherrick Chavda Caught  13 2
Kunal Mehta Run out  20
Philip Bush Lbw  3
Alex Irani Caught  37
Rohan Karkhanis Caught  10
Satjeet Dhanjal Caught  13 1
Jay Chavda Not Out  13
Neal Patel Not Out  6

Uxbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Uxbridge Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
159 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Bessborough Cricket Club Sunday Eleven Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jay Chavda7.0220210.002.86
Neal Patel6.0129129.004.83
Ian Barrie6.0030130.005.00
Sherrick Chavda10.0040140.004.00
Rohan Karkhanis8.012245.502.75
Satjeet Dhanjal1.50515.002.73